Over 999,000 readers this year!

Laramie County Community College announces fall 2023 graduates, honor roll recipients

Laramie County Community College (Photo by Stephanie Lam / Cap City News)

CHEYENNE, Wyo. — Laramie County Community Colleges has announced the list of graduates for the 2023 fall semester, and those students earning a place on the president’s and vice president’s honor rolls.

Under the list of graduates, students earning high distinction, or HD, graduated with a cumulative
GPA between 3.75 and 4.0, and students graduating with distinction, or DS, earned a
cumulative GPA between 3.5 and 3.74.

Students earning president’s honor roll recognition have earned a cumulative 3.75–4.0 GPA, and students on the vice president’s honor roll have earned a cumulative 3.5–3.74 GPA.

Some students may have signed a non-disclosure request with the college to have their names
omitted from these lists.

Bachelor of Applied Science

  • Wyoming
    • Cheyenne – Angellina Ramirez; Robin S. Anderson
    • Laramie – Bailey S. Abbott; Kodi M. Bernaski, DS
    • Lusk – Sadie L. Sturman, HD

Associate Degree in Nursing Graduates

  • California
    • Pleasant Hill – Amber Parent-Lew
  • Colorado
    • Fort Collins – Kathryn Frieze; Samantha Sue Smyser
    • Johnstown – Lindsey Mapelsden, DS
    • Laporte – Mitzi May
    • Livermore – Rachel Lynn Hassan, DS
    • Severance – Bethany Lynn Addy
    • Wellington – Sydney Elizabeth Grogan, DS; Ashley Uhlenhopp
  • Oregon
    • Portland – Arlene Tadeo Pacheco
  • Pennsylvania
    • Quakertown – Alexis Solomon, HD
  • Wyoming
    • Cheyenne – Natalie M Allred, DS; Ray J. Angel; Jacquelyn Opal Gonzales, HD; Josie Renea Jacoby; Christine Nozomi Koga, DS; Bridgett Cherrish Lovato; Arianna Faith McKamey-Simoni, DS; Kaylee Marie Montoya; Clint Michael Morris; Briana Michelle Moyte; Mariah Rose Pena; Karlee Petersen; Bailey Renee Salas; Brianna Renee Sevilla; Marcos Alexis Terrazas Melendez; Talon Thompson; Alyssa May Turner; Kaycee Raye Warner, DS
    • Laramie – Monica Christine Burgess; Sarah Walker Fromva, DS; Beatriz Adriana Mattingly-Borjas

Associate of Applied Science Graduates

  • Wyoming
    • Burns – Jessica Trembath, HD
    • Cheyenne – Rachel Jordan Austin, DS; Timothy A. Bostrom, HD; Sabrina Heather Sage Edwards; Shane Facchinello; Heath Phillip Garrard; Derek Eugene Hendren; Benjamin Paul Jacek, DS; Jace Kappeler, HD; Justin Tyler Middelstadt, DS; Katelynn Lee Miller, DS; David Daniel Nichols; Collin O’Connor; Alina Reed, HD; Elora Eva Trabold, DS
    • Laramie – Chad Monroe Parsons, HD; Amadeus Ichiro Satake, HD
    • Saratoga – Tyler Hughes, HD

Associate of Arts Graduates

  • Brazil
    • Barretos – Julliana Miranda Abbade, DS
  • Colorado
    • Milliken – Alexis Elizabeth Pimple, HD
  • Kansas
    • Collyer – Tillie Malinowsky
  • Oregon
    • Gold Beach – Gracie Madison Little
  • Wyoming
    • Albin – Andrea Salazar Espinosa, HD
    • Cheyenne – Eliysia M. Carrera, DS; Tristen Taylor Cook; Matthew Keaton DeBono; Kylie Marie DeShaney; Larenda Mayberry, DS; Ashley Michelle McCrery; Lori Ann Pallak; Kameron Gail Ryan, DS; Kendall Henry Smith; Adrynah Destinea Vitley
    • Laramie – Zachary E. Agee, DS; Aurora Miah Horve

Associate of Science Graduates

  • Wyoming
    • Cheyenne – Jeremy James Alberta, HD; Heather Morgan Blunt; Lyndi LaKaiya Brant, HD; Christine Ann Burney; Taylor Elizabeth Fegler; Gavin Michael Goff, DS; Allison Kay Haggberg; Bailey Marie Haley, HD; Kassidy Ann Henning, HD; Savanna Lee Hodgen; Ashley N. Kosiba, HD; Cassandria Anne Loghry; Alexis Danielle Mallery; Eden Joy Marshall; Lisa Louise McBride, HD; Emma Oetken, DS; Kacey Reed, DS; Alejandro Ricciardi, HD; Haylee Nichole Stellern; Porter King Stevens, DS; Amanda Teague; Ethan Michael Vizina, DS; Acton Xavier Vogt, HD; Courtney Lee Wilson
    • Gillette – Amanda Rose Muhlbauer, DS
    • Laramie – Samantha M. Bemis, DS; Christopher Mann McCuskey; Jordan Shane Noland
    • Rawlins – Keona Star Herrera
    • Wheatland – Taylor Minard

Certificate of Completion Recipients

  • Colorado
    • Eaton – Molly Suzanne Byrne
    • Fort Collins – Melody Manzo
    • Greeley – Amanda Marie Devitt
    • Wellington – Kristen C. Rasch
  • Wyoming
    • Burns – Sabrina Joann Vorse
    • Cheyenne – Dejakai Gabriella Brown; Alexander Cawley; Kiana Rose Cole; Britni Connally; Aspen M. Cotton; Willanna Olivia Ewing; Sharon K. Groom; Melina D. Harris; Stephanie Elizabeth Hearn; Molly Alice Higgins; Taylor Rene Hubbard; Jeffrey Michael Kitani; Britainy Sue Linde; Naya D. Maloy; Kathryn Masters; Elyzabeth C. McDonald; Shania Maxine McLeland; Lynda Renae Pace; Ashley Phillips; Colleen Marie Swan; Morgan Emmaleigh Taylor; Mia Goya; Shelly R. Thorup; Riana Leigh Van Horn
    • Laramie – Gisele Sidney Cdebaca; Kailey Hancock; Macy Marie Schomer; Anthony Vu; Zoe Weir
    • Pine Bluffs – Brittany Dawn Northrup
    • Rock Springs – Marcos Alexis Terrazas Melendez

Credit Diploma Recipients

  • Colorado
    • Eaton – Cole Schumacher
    • Fort Collins – Noah Bunya; Olivia R. Bunya; Gene Morenko
    • Golden – Cydney Jaye Green
    • Holyoke – Rachel Anna Krueger
    • Vail – Cassandra Yurcak
    • Wellington – Evan M. Twarling
    • Westminster – Camille J. Schmidt; Logan Michael Walker
  • Nebraska
    • Gering – Jozlynn R. Randall
    • Johnson – Chase J. Holthus
    • Lodgepole – Cody J. Holmes
    • North Platte – Max H. Lucas
    • Sidney – Audrey Serkiz
    • Sutherland – Jace A. Smith
  • New York
    • Lake Luzerne – Andrew Warner
  • Wyoming
    • Burns – James T. Bates, III
    • Carpenter – Jose U. Flores, Sr.
    • Casper – Robert E. Patmore; Mason Wendland
    • Cheyenne – Mason J. Richards; Joshua Frederick Abegglen; Tayler L. Beeken; Griffin Blevins; Timothy A. Bostrom; Emma Marie Cain; Shelly Renee Cruz Perchez; Brandon Cunningham; Addisyn Dalton; Landon D. David, II; Shane Facchinello; Austin M. Forth; Hayden M. Galeotos; Alexander Gracia; Bradley Scott Hamilton; Kelsey Ann Hardsocg; Jessica Lynn Hartmann; Bryce Adam Humphrey; Benjamin P. Jacek; Tyler J. Jarvis; Thomas B. Kunz; Jessica Leggett; Riley Quinn Lopez; Devon M. Louderback; Brody E. Maas; Naya D. Maloy; Max Martinez; Ashley Matonte; Elyzabeth C. McDonald; Scott Patrick McKee; Colton B. McLaury; Devin P. Meyer; Charles Miller; Patrick Mooney; Keaton J. Oliver; Angel Ordonez Camunez; Sebastian Paik-Van De Walker; Jamie Marie Perkins; Justin C. Perkins; Aidan A. Peters; Marshal Robin; Alejandro A. Romero; Christian Sholder; Paige Lee Anne Timberman; Ronald E. Tugby; Katherine Walker; Keeler Jacob Wallace; Gary Michael Williams; Gavyn Zawaski
    • Gillette – Dylan Brown
    • Laramie – Kaitlynn Ann Idler; Lauren Reding; Lane C. Towle; Tanner Varndell; Elisha Woicik
    • Lovell – Azurdey S. Burton
    • Powell – Kori Downey
    • Riverton – Connor Coulson
    • Rock Springs – Carrie Canestorp; Luis A. Paredes
    • Rolling Hills – Teshaylo R. Trujillo
    • Saratoga – Tyler Hughes
    • Sundance – Austin D. Bush

President’s Honor Roll

  • Arizona
    • Tucson – Ana Grace Haubner
  • Brazil
    • Barretos – Julliana Miranda Abbade
  • Canada
    • Lloydminster – Gage James David Hillis
  • Colorado
    • Arvada – Austin Bamford; Elizabeth Wolff Daharsh
    • Brush – Addison M. Alexander
    • Carr – Faith K. McGregor
    • Colorado Springs – Alyssa Mia Burk; Addyson Lyn McArthur; Grace Sadler
    • Eagle – Makaylee Fischer
    • Elizabeth – Taryn Syd Crookshanks
    • Evans – Faith MacKenzie Dannar
    • Fleming – Wacey Lane Day
    • Florissant – Sarah Frances Campbell
    • Fort Collins – Zaeleigh Barela; Bryanna Sue Kauffman; Sidney May Kettelkamp; Christopher Gabriel Mohr; Gene Morenko
    • Fort Morgan – Danielle Realyn Moon
    • Fowler – Emily Jeanne Flanscha
    • Granby – Ryley Dakota Friesen
    • Greeley – Lauren Emilie Fagerberg; Miranda Gomez
    • Haxtun – Katherine Rose Swan
    • Holyoke – Rachel Anna Krueger
    • Lakewood – Tara Cattenburg
    • Loveland – Charlee Durtsche; Allison Mertens
    • Milliken – Alexis Elizabeth Pimple
    • Monument – Meredith Leann Warren
    • Nunn – Billie L. Sittner
    • Olney Springs – Taylor Osborne
    • Parker – Rachelle Pinto
    • Pierce – Mercy Wuehler
    • Sterling – Brandyn W. Hill
    • Vail – Cassandra Yurcak
    • Wellington – Landon Alexander Holland; Margaret Elaine Smelker
    • Westminster – Camille Joy Schmidt
    • Windsor – Emilia Orozco Balchak
  • Iowa
    • Grinnell – Megan Claire Dalsing
  • Idaho
    • Buhl – Kaity Grace Reineke
    • Marsing – Morgyn Babcock
    • Pocatello – Kjerstin Bunderson
  • Kansas
    • Satanta – Kyra Joyce Bowden
  • Minnesota
    • Waseca – Stormie Jo Marie Schmidt
  • Montana
    • Great Falls – Taylee M. Lopuch; Gabrielle Timm
    • Lewistown – Evelyn Selma Miller
    • Whitehall – Kassidy Rae Dunagan
  • North Dakota
    • Northwood – Ashlind Jo Feickert
  • Nebraska
    • Ainsworth – Summer Alice Richardson
    • Imperial – Elizabeth G. Reeves
    • Johnson – Chase J. Holthus
    • Kimball – Kallie Ann Crossman; Lillyana Grace Navarro
    • Lakeside – Wacey Q. Flack
    • Lodgepole – Cody James Holmes
    • Potter – Jayden Marie Paxton
    • Sidney – Audrey Serkiz
    • Springview – Tate M. Miller
  • Netherlands
    • Vriezenveen – Famke Jill Zomer
  • New York
    • Wellsville – Devin Alpheus James Streeter
  • Oklahoma
    • Ponca City – Abby Karsyn Williams
    • Yukon – Gael Javier Hernandez
  • South Dakota
    • Buffalo – Grey Gilbert
    • Hot Springs – Brooke A. Harkless; Kambree Chase MacIejewski
    • New Underwood – Shelby A. Derner
  • Spain
    • Xinzo – Alba GarridoLamas
  • Sweden
    • Stockholm – Anya Raquel AlvaradoLonberg
  • Texas
    • New Braunfels – Caroline Ryan Kuhn; Nicholas Lacey
  • United Kingdom
    • London – Blanche ToualeuNitcheu
    • Rayleigh – Macey Louise Woolcock
  • Utah
    • Lehi – MacKenna Ohlsen
    • North Logan – Roy Mendoza Huerta
    • Sandy – McKienna Kehl
    • Syracuse – Sadie Christiansen
    • Young Ward – Kayt Ward
  • Washington
    • Cashmere – Samarah Jo Givens
  • Wisconsin
    • Medford – Eryka Ann Seidl
    • Racine – Dorothy Shippen
  • Wyoming
    • Albin – Aylin Mariel Reza Colmenero; Andrea Salazar
    • Alpine – Angela Butikofer
    • Bar Nunn – Kira Alissa ShippertSiqueiros
    • Big Piney – Hannah Renae Runyan
    • Buffalo – Olivia Wasinger
    • Burns – Megan N. Riley; Sabrina Joann Vorse; Sirena Marie Weathermon
    • Carpenter – Royce Breeden; Jose Uziel Flores; Shyanne Howes; Nathaniel L. Johnson
    • Casper – Mary Katrina Allen; Emersen Dodge; Victoria Lynn Donovan; Rosalee Elin Swanton; Madeleine Taheri
    • Cheyenne – Daniel Bennett Allen; Nathaniel A. Allen; Daniella Alvarez; Alexa Verduzco Amezcua; Heaven Novuo Anderson; Peyton Aumiller; Teghan Hannah Baktamarian; James Barbero; Carlene Sue Barbour; David Jesse Barker; Taylor Madison Baxter; Kaila Marie Baylie; Sarah Grace Baynard; Kyle J. Beach; Julianne J. Beech; Ellie Olivia Birge; Gina Marie Blackburn; Aspen Jade Boland; Lyndi Lakaiya Brant; Allemanda Bredensteiner; Alexandria B. Brennan; Marlo E. Bridenstine; Shawn Michael Broad; Kaylie Irene Marie Brown; Alexandre Evann Brunet; Rachael Bubash; Amber Rose Burgess; Caroline Grace Butler; Danielle Marie Cabana; Lora Catherine Cain; Michele Leanne Cesa; Esmeralda Grace Chacon; Sergei Cherepanov; Emily Grace Cherubin; Ashley Nicole Christiansen; Ashleigh Renae Clark; Amber R. Codr; Hannah M. Coffman; Samantha Elizabeth Conn; Gina Cordova; Connor Coulson; Laura Nicole Cox; Cole Matthew Crawford; Dominic Gavin Cruz; Michelle Marie Culver; Addisyn Dalton; Kierra Darrington; Ladayna Nadine Decker; Mary Aurmelia Decker; Jaclyn Erin DePalma; Jordyn Lee Eaton; Haleigh Madysen Eiter; Pedro Richard Ellery; Sarah Louise Erdman; Briselda Monique Espinoza; Deisha Espinoza; Carol Eveleth; Jodi Lee Flath; Valerie Fleming; Samantha Flinn; Elysiana Nevaeh Fonseca; Judy Kaye Fossum Mathern; Austin Lane Foster; Kaylin Dawn Franck; Samuel Paul Galeotos; Anjel C. Garcia; Tia Brianne Garcia; Katelynn Elise Garin; Keala Rose Garlough; Samantha Rose Gerstenberger; Karisa Giessuebel; Amelia Glidden; Brian Daniel Glowatz; Gavin Michael Goff; Presley Rex Golden; Makayla Jayde Good; Vauda Lynne Grizzel; Bailey Marie Haley; Makenna Harlan; Cody Blaine Harvick; James Aaron Hawthorne; Jeanne Jane Heier; Derek Eugene Hendren; Kassidy Ann Henning; Christina Louise Herman; Candace M. Herrera; Brian Hiltner; Chelsea Brook Holler; Shawnna Colleen Hopper; Bobbie Marie Hudak Roberts; Gwendolyn Hutchinson; Isibel Blue Hutchinson; Maria Ann Iroz; Benjamin Paul Jacek; Mattie H. Johnson; Ryleigh S. Johnson; Kaya James Jolley; Jamie Marie Jones; Jace Kappeler; Vincent Kath; Korven Bane Kaufmann; Amanda Dawn Keogh; Matthew B. Keogh; Kiara Diane Kershaw; Harlee Dee Kinkade; Jordan Elizabeth Kinney; Ashley Nicole Kisicki; Rachel Hannah Knopp; Molly Grace Koch; Sydney Kochis; Molly Koslosky; Jennifer Ann Lamblin; John Lansberry; Pamela Ann Larue; Jessica Leggett; Aubrie Marie Montague Lenhardt; Ember Rose Lipowski; Nikolas L. Lipowski; Gracie Madison Little; Chuyang Liu; Sabrina Ariana Logan; Kyra Alyssa Lopez; Ezekiel David Lowry; Maxwell Archer Lysle; Adam Maret; Max Martinez; Shaelynn Parker Martinez; Ashley Matonte; Lisa Louise McBride; Scott Patrick McKee; Colton Bradley McLaury; Shania Maxine McLeland; Ethan Meyer; Alexander Huband McKenzie; Aliyah Eynetich Moehr; Yuriko Monelo; Zentli Yaritza Monreal-Lopez; Hannah Elizabeth Moore; Laura Moore; William Karl Moore; Tristin Marc Muirbrook; Julianna Norah Munoz; Kaydei Grace Murphy; Aliyah Rose Muzquiz; Halle Reese Nessland; Chelsea Nichole Newton; David Nichols; Samantha Partridge; Kaylie Ann Pelto; Alexis Martinez Perez; Jamie Marie Perkins; Kayla Lynnann Philippi; Keira Renae Plymale; Royce Kamaka Purdy; Elizabeth Lynn Pyle; Laynie Beronica Ramirez; Alina Reed; Adrianna Ariel Riekens; Mason E. Rivera; Marshal Robin; Jaenai Debra Robinson; Alejandro A. Romero; Ashleigh S. Romero; Daira Melissa Ruiz; Craig Michael Sachse; Emma Sanchez; Justin Michael Sanchez; Clinton Schell; Alana Denise Seltsam; Regan Dasha Shaw; Ge Shi; Christian Sholder; Jada Nicole Smith; Alexandra Tenille Smock; Alaina Reane Soto; Kiah Devon Sparks; Brianna Michelle Specht; Josey Cheyenne Steed; Porter King Stevens; Morgan Elisabeth Sutherland; Jessie Anna Swayze; Benjamin M. Sweet; Rebekah M. Sweet; Dixon Troy Tattrie; Alexis Taylor; Natasha Teague; Kimberly Toedtli; Raeth Marvin Tolman; Hailey Lorraine Turner; Timothy David Tyler; Miranda Unwin; Makayla Francesca Valdez; Erica Lauren VanEssen; Katherine Walker; Jacob Aaron Wallace; Keeler Jacob Wallace; Kyla Daphne Warner; Jean Warren; Matthew Royce Watts; Carolina Faye Weekly; Shelby Sophia Wehde; Stephen A. Wessenberg; Melanie Wharton; Sage Jaylyn Whitman; Sarah Elizabeth Willoughby; Samara Blake Wilson; Haley Wolfe; Victoria Woodall; Madoc Stone Wrobetz; Gabrielle Ranae Yocum; Dengbaoji Zheng; Cody Zimmerman; Katelynn Alexa Zunker
    • Cody – Julie Eilene Finley; Daniel Charles Gorman
    • Douglas – Anna Alvarado; Isaac David Lanning
    • Evanston – Jona Noelle Richter
    • Fort Bridger – Emalee Rose Bugas
    • Gillette – Erica Bruce; Kristin Opsal; Jadeyn Lynn Snyder; Makenzie Marcoux Vandervoort
    • Glendo – Dana Sanborn
    • Hawk Springs – John Martin Pressgrove
    • Hillsdale – Savannah Kennedy
    • Kelly – Kate Elizabeth Budge
    • Lander – Whitney L. Hansen; Demi Rae Stauffenberg; Baoxin Tilton
    • Laramie – Zachary E. Agee; Kristi Ann Andrews; Diana Louise Barlow; Martika Barlow; Nevaeh Kaylee Bender; Ben Joseph Brosmire; Thayne Brown; Katelynn Briana Clark; Larissa Drew; Lisa Marie Eubanks; Carolynn F. Grissom; Tomi Hagen; Aryanna Harry; Donjeta Haxhiu; Faith Valerie Hobbs; Victoria A. Holmquist; Abraham Hutton; Kaitlynn Ann Idler; Dakodah Spring Jorgensen; Rachelle Knudsen; Logen Lahman; Roxanne Brilan Martin; Ashley Lynn McCarty; Kathryn Grace McIrvin; Taylor Montgomery; Cody Asher Mulhern; Jayden Val Nelson; Elizabeth Suzan Palmer; Chad Monroe Parsons; Lauren Reding; Megan Michelle Reeves; Jacquelyn Dianne Sanders; Ned James Shaver; MacKenzie Rae Sloan; Abigail Kay Soddy; Shaina Rae Study; Milana Tsikhanava; Kayla Kathleen Vasquez; Tai D.K. Walrath
    • Lusk – Lillian Jo Krueger; Sadie L. Sturman
    • Mills – Moriah Rianne Soule
    • Pine Bluffs – Gage Dean Krow
    • Pinedale – Toree Andersen
    • Riverton – Jocelynn Nichole Frost
    • Rock Springs – Faith Isabell Brandt; Carrie Canestorp; Luis Alberto Paredes; Jordan Alexander Shook Aquilar; Jeremy Glen Weber
    • Saratoga – Tyler Hughes; Sarah Elizabeth Sholar
    • Shoshoni – Caleb J. Abbott
    • Sundance – McKaya Jo Gillespie
    • Torrington – Eden Marie Cole; Mackenzie Anne Cole; Mattilyn S. Jones; Coulter Christian Maestas; Cole Leo Parriott
    • Wheatland – Jason Ray Bruns; Lisa Ann Colin; Morgan M. Matthews; Haylei Rhianna Neal
    • Worland – Peyton M. Erlenbaugh; Katherine Martinson

Vice President’s Honor Roll

  • California
    • Monrovia – Hannah R. Aguirre
  • Canada
    • Rockford – Griffin Jacob Koester
  • Colorado
    • Arvada – Savannah Hare
    • Castle Rock – Ashley McKinney
    • Craig – Kori Tara Deaton; Torin Daniel Gray
    • Eaton – Cole Schumacher
    • Fort Collins – Noah Bunya; Samuel Kenneth Field
    • Greeley – Amanda Marie Devitt; Andee Petersen; Jaclynn Rios
    • Johnstown – Kaley Ann MacGregor
    • La Junta – Givanni Santino Aragon
    • Longmont – Aldo Lopez Gutierrez
    • Loveland – Sarah Joyce Dodds
    • Rocky Ford – Jentry Brooke Jenkins
    • Wellington – Garrett Joseph Dulany
    • Yuma – Tanya Esmeralda Bencomo
  • Iowa
    • Iowa City – Samantha Steele
  • Nebraska
    • Alliance – Emma Roberts
    • Stapleton – Citori Kramer
  • New Mexico
    • Farmington – Alyssa Taft
  • Nevada
    • Lamoille – Brock Charles Feyder
  • South Dakota
    • Piedmont – Thomas James Morrison
    • Spearfish – Piper Johner
  • Texas
    • Mission – Owen Sanchez
  • Wyoming
    • Buffalo – Mattie Rae Bloomgren
    • Burns – Gregory Martin
    • Casper – Antoinette Ackon Kwaw; Mason Wendland
    • Cheyenne – Jeremy James Alberta; Margo Balvin; Nicole Tawatao Bayona; Brigette Bento; Carson Luke Birge; Griffin Blevins; Michael Arron Britt; Christine Ann Burney; Brianna Cannon; Brinsy Zubia Chavez; Tristen T. Cook; Tosha Lynn Cox; Shelly Renee Cruz Perchez; Kaylee Culley; Isabel Flowers David; Matthew Keaton DeBono; Emily Grace Dellos; Elysia Renee Diaz; Leondro Paul Ebell; Liam Frederick Eckles; Sabrina Heather Edwards; Asa James Erlewine; Diego Gabriel Frometa Batezini; Hayden M. Galeotos; Leslie Guerrero; Abigail Grace Haggberg; Morgan Kay Halvorson; Alexus Harper; Nicholas Andrew Hatton; Caytlin Lelie Heatherington; Jessica Lauren Heinzen; Karla Hernandez; Gwendolyn L. Hodgen; Tyler James Jarvis; Cheyenne Julia Kohlhagen; Jenna Alexis Kramer; Jacob Riley Kretz; Jaydynn Jones Lacey; Andrew Blaze Lipowski; Donovan Kyle Lucht; Gary Tison Magee; Diego Marquez; Jessika Rhae Martinez; Charles Miller; Tayler Jayd Miller; Samuel James Morgan; Quincie Christinn Moser; Zane Myers; Keaton James Oliver; Jacob Olson; Morgan M. Pachares; Kendall Isabelle Padilla; Phabein John Pena; Justin Charles Perkins; Kelsey Grace Potter; Breanna Elaine Alexis Priego; Meagan Elizabeth Pritchard; Kinsie Michelle Reed; Mason James Richards; Anessa C. Rodd; Elizabeth D. Roof; Kassandra Michelle Sanchez; Luz Carolina Sanchez; Efrain Junior Santoyo; Madelyne Elizabeth Scheer; Nicole Elizabeth Shaver; Jason Michael Sheathelm; Gamaliel Simental; Amanda Faith Sinnott; Damon Alexander Stott; Paige Lee Anne Timberman; Trinity Torres; Arianna Vali; Jazmine Villa; Makayla Rose Waiters; Gabriele Ward; Shane Waters; Katie Anne Wedemeyer; Maria Ann Welch; Dorian Williams; Colton James Wisler; Angelo M. Wood; Taylee Lynn Young
    • Gillette – Thomas Koepke
    • Green River – Harlie Rose Eason; Orianna Lee Knight
    • Hillsdale – Sylvia Kennedy
    • Laramie – Kristine M. Brosmire; Jane Campbell; Jeremiah Dirk Horve; Ryley Alaine Huston; Samantha Kitchen; Leona Marie Mahan; Madison Stephens Meyer; Mason Martin Phelps; Garit Skidmore; Katelyn Way
    • Pine Bluffs – Kasandra Diane Madden
    • Powell – Jayde C. Cobourn; Kori Downey; Madison Maye Fields
    • Riverton – Ciarah R. Hall; Shannyn Jean Kreitzer; Juanita Roman
    • Rock Springs – Gentry Adams; Aubrey Yantis; Kira Lynn Yenney
    • Torrington – Nayeli Eliana Loya
    • Wheatland – Leticia Lucero Avila; Abigail Nicole Ferguson; Neena M. Smith
    • Worland – Kimberly May Nelson

Back

Related